ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14367531
nr 1436 7531
Rune Lundmark
(1924-1985), Sverige
Rune Lundmark (1924-1985), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x38cm, outer dimensions including frame. 75x50cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 64x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 75x50cm
Rune Lundmark, Swedish painter born 1924, dead 1985.
600
SEK 100
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:14:58
3/12 13:43:58
6/12 17:51:55